Bestenliste

die QUALITÄT der Ausbildung zeigt sich am Ergebnis

Unsere Elite 100%

BARTH Flora B Parndorf 27.09.17
NIER Zsolt A Weiden/See 02.08.17
STAMPFL Denise F Dt. Jahrndorf 02.08.17
TREMETZBERGER Arno A Nickelsdorf 02.08.17
UNGER Johanna F Dt. Jahrndorf 02.08.17
TAUBER Andreas A Feldkirch 19.07.17
WEINHANDL-BALSI Erik D Apetlon 05.07.17
KOCH Johannes F Pamhagen 07.06.17
BIEDERMANN Klemens A Wien 23.05.17
WAGNER Jürgen A Hainburg 23.05.17
WOHLFART Franz C, CE Weiden/See 10.05.17
BIEDERMANN Klemens C, CE Wien 12.04.17
ZÖCKLEIN Eva BE Hainburg 29.03.17
GRAF Christian BE Werfenweg 15.03.17
LE GOFF Charlotte BE Podersdorf 15.03.17
KOPPITSCH Daniel C, CE Neusiedl/See 01.03.17
SCHNEIDER Hans-Jürgen BE Breitenbrunn 15.02.17
HOLZHAMMER Kristina B Weiden/See 04.01.17
BERGER Alexander BE Purbach 23.11.16
EHRENREITER Martin BE Potzneusiedl 09.11.16
FAULHUBER Thomas BE Hainburg 09.11.16
GÖTZ-SUROVKA Boris A Kittsee 09.11.16
FLEISCHHACKER Wolfgang BE Illmitz 28.09.16
CSIDA Denise B Pamhagen 14.09.16
KANDELSDORFER Jakob A Neusiedl/See 14.09.16
MOCK Sophie BE Neusiedl/See 14.09.16
KLAMPFER Günter F Potzneusiedl 31.08.16
GLANZ Gregor A Tadten 03.08.16
WENDELIN Martin F Gols 06.07.16
STEURER-HALTSCHUSTER Maria A Jois 22.06.16
HALTSCHUSTER Johannes A Jois 22.06.16
DENK Thomas BE Apetlon 08.06.16
HOFER Alexander BE Kittsee 08.06.16
BAUER Robert F Tadten 16.03.16
WEINHANDL Martin A Illmitz 16.03.16
ZSCHECH Joachim BE Neusiedl/See 16.03.16
ENZ Erwin A Parndorf 24.02.16
HORVATH Daniel B Neusiedl/See 24.02.16
KORAK Max A Pama 24.02.16
BEIL Christopher B Neusiedl/See 17.02.16
FRANK Peter BE Wien 17.02.16
SCHAFFRIAN Viktoria B Neusiedl/See 17.02.16
KRUTZLER Michael BE Gols 03.02.16
SINGER Oliver B Purbach 03.02.16
PAHR Christina F Deutsch Jahrndorf 02.12.15
BEIL Christopher A Neusiedl/See 04.11.15
KOZUBORSKI Mario B Zurndorf 04.11.15
OSTER Rupert BE Mönchhof 04.11.15
WETSCHKA Dominik F Jois 04.11.15
KARRER Dominik BE Alland 07.10.15
MATZINGER Patrik BE Alland 07.10.15
HOCHLEITNER David BE Neusiedl/See 23.09.15
DIETZ Marlene B Podersdorf 09.09.15
RAMADAN Mohamed F Weiden/See 09.09.15
MELICHAR Roman BE Mitterndorf 09.09.15
DEUTSCH Klaus F Wien 26.08.15
FEDERER Florian BE Neusiedl/See 26.08.15
HALBRITTER Matthias B Kaisersteinbruch 26.08.15
HANAPPI Kilian A Weiden/See 26.08.15
MESZAROS Julia B Neusiedl/See 26.08.15
SCHEBESTA Lukas N Hainburg 26.08.15
KATZER Claudia BE Fischamend 03.08.15
SCHIRMER Malene B Hainburg 03.08.15
BRUCKNER David C Gols 29.07.15
HARETER Günter ACE Neusiedl/See 29.07.15
HABERLER Günther BE, F Neusiedl/See 15.07.15
WILHELM Lukas BE, F Neusiedl/See 15.07.15
KAST Michael F Neusiedl/See 17.06.15
WABA Viktoria B Podersdorf 08.04.15
SZÜTS Christoph F Wien 25.03.15
SIEGL Dominik F Purbach 25.03.15
MITTERER Benjamin F Prellenkirchen 25.03.15
MITROVIC Diana B Neusiedl/See 25.02.15
PARADEISZ Lisa B Kittsee 25.02.15
KAPS Daniela B Parndorf 11.02.15
HOLZAPFEL Clemens F Breitenbrunn 17.12.14
UNGER Reinhard F Podersdorf 17.12.14
HUBER Hermann BE Wien 19.11.14
RADITSCH Dieter BE Podersdorf 19.11.14
SIEBENSTICH Andreas BE Gols 19.11.14
SCHALLI Anna B Illmitz 08.10.14
WEISS Kevin BE Podersdorf 08.10.14
KOLB Bernd BE Purbach 24.09.14
BALASKO Manuel A Neusiedl/See 10.09.14
RAFAYOVA Iveta F Wien 10.09.14
NIEßL Julia BE Neusiedl/See 27.08.14
SZEKERES Christina B Neusiedl/See 27.08.14
WINISCH Michael BE Korneuburg 13.08.14
PAMER Adrian B Nickelsdorf 04.08.14
STRUDLER Sabrina F Podersdorf 30.07.14
HALBAUER Maria F Wallern 30.07.14
WUNDERER Ralf BE Bruck/Leitha 18.06.14
WUNDERER Andrea BE Bruck/Leitha 18.06.14
WULZEN Karin Linda A Gattendorf 18.06.14
Dr. SIPÖTZ Johann A Illmitz 18.06.14
LEITHNER Andreas F Wolfsthal 18.06.14 
PODSKLAN Oskar BE Neusiedl/See 04.06.14
ECKER Anton BE Parndorf 04.06.14
MARKL Dominik A Edelstal 21.05.14
GÖLTL Roman BE Mönchhof 07.05.14
NOVAK Christian BE Gols 07.05.14
STIPPL Daniel CE Neusiedl/See 09.04.14
KACSICH Jennifer B Kittsee 09.04.14
CUNCL Manfred BE Reichennau/Donau 09.04.14
ANDERT Richard F Wallern 26.03.14
FLEISCHHACKER Robert BE Gols 26.03.14
GÜRBÜZ Hikmet B Parndorf 26.03.14
STRÖCK Lukas F Kittsee 26.03.14
LAMPRECHT Nathalie A Parndorf 12.03.14
ZECHMEISTER Ildiko BE Deutsch Jahrndorf 29.01.14
LEINER Christoph BE Neusiedl/See 29.01.14
MALHI Ranjit BE Wien 15.01.14
SIMONICH Lisa B Parndorf 15.01.14
BELIHART Philipp F Neudorf 06.11.13
SCHMIDT Hannah B Podersdorf 23.10.13
MASARYK Sabrina B Parndorf 25.09.13
KORNFELD Viktoria B Winden/See 25.09.13
HOFSTÖTTER Bernhard B Mannersdorf 11.09.13
GETTINGER Miriam B Weiden/See 11.09.13
BRUNNER Viktor A Neusiedl/See 11.09.13
SIEBENSTICH Andreas A Gols 28.08.13
SALZER Simon A Nickelsdorf 28.08.13
AMON Johannes CE Mönchhof 28.08.13
SCHINAWEK Michael B Kittsee 14.08.13
LEITHNER Andreas B Wolfsthal 14.08.13
LEINER Stefan A Neusiedl/See 14.08.13
KARNER Eva B Neusiedl/See 14.08.13
GRAF Agnes B Zurndorf 14.08.13
GANGL Gerhard B Illmitz 14.08.13
MITTERER Vanessa B Prellenkirchen 31.07.13
HUSZAR Jennifer B Parndorf 31.07.13
ACHLEITNER Stefan A Zurndorf 31.07.13
SCHMIEDL Simon B Neusiedl/See 22.05.13
PRIOR Claudia A Wien 22.05.13
GRUBER, Mag.  Andreas B Nickelsdorf 08.05.13
WOLF, Dr. Thomas A Neusiedl/See 08.05.13
HAUSLEITNER Alexander EzB Neusiedl/See 27.03.13
HAUSLEITNER Franz EzB Neusiedl/See 27.03.13
POP Dan EzB Neusiedl/See 20.03.13
LAIR Florian F Nickelsdorf 13.03.13
FLEISCHHACKER Desiree B Weiden / See 27.02.13
GRIMM Gabriele A Weiden / See 27.02.13
BECSI Sandor EzB Neufeld/Leitha 13.02.13
FABSICH Madeleine BF Pama 13.02.13
WAPPEL Franz EzC Neusiedl am See 03.01.13
BAHCECI Ahmet B Parndorf 19.12.12
WUKETITS Anton EzB Parndorf 05.12.12
HORVATH Helmut A Bruck/Leitha 07.11.12
TARI Adam EzB Zurndorf 24.10.12
Ing. HEIDER Wolfgang EzB Neusiedl am See 24.10.12
WEGLEITNER Kurt F Illmitz 10.10.12
DVORAK Franz A Bruckneudorf 10.10.12
BAUER  Christina F Pamhagen 10.10.12
SALZER Simon F Nickelsdorf 26.09.12
SIEBER Barbara B Parndorf 29.08.12
HORVATH Martin A Sommerein 29.08.12
HARETER Julius F Weiden am See 29.08.12
ALDRIAN Christoph A Sommerein 29.08.12
JERGER Kevin Christian AB Parndorf 01.08.12
HIERMANN Angela A Gattendorf 01.08.12
ENGLERT Laura B Nickelsdorf 18.07.12
SCHMID Theresa B Kittsee 18.07.12
STEINER Andreas B Podersdorf 18.07.12
SALZER Simon B Nickelsdorf 11.07.12
BERTALAN Patrick A Deutsch Jahrndorf 23.05.12
SCHMUTZ Markus A Neusiedl/See 23.05.12
TROGER Daniel A Hundsheim 23.05.12
LENGYEL Daniel A Parndorf 23.05.12
KATZBERGER Susanne A Nickelsdorf 23.05.12
SCHAFFARICH Josef F Parndorf 09.05.12
HERSICH Johannes A Bruckneudorf 09.05.12
BÖHM Christian A Neusiedl/See 11.04.12
EICHENTHALDiana EzB Parndorf 11.04.12
MIKATS Jürgen EzB Parndorf 11.04.12
MIKATS Ursula EzB Parndorf 11.04.12
VAN DER GRIJN Marco EzB Stranzensdorf 11.04.12
VOCKENHUBER Herbert EzB Pama 11.04.12
WILD Franz A Wulkaprodersdorf 11.04.12
ÖZDEMIR Dagistan C Parndorf 28.03.12
PAUL Dietmar EzB Winden/See 14.03.12
JERGER Christian EzB Parndorf 14.03.12
HEILING Bernd FEzB Podersdorf 14.03.12
GÖLTL Hermann A Zurndorf 14.03.12
SCHNEIDER Sandra F Halbturn 29.02.12
GONTER Nadine B Winden 15.02.12
VLK Ronald EzB Parndorf 15.02.12
PAULITSCH Harald EzB Wr. Neustadt 01.02.12
Mag. FIZIMAYER Petra EzB Purbach 01.02.12
DINHOF Marlene B Neusiedl am See 01.02.12
SENOGLU Rukiye B Parndorf 04.01.12
GRAF Sonja EzB Podersdorf 20.12.11
SEBÖK Arnold F Gols 20.12.11
WIEGER Martina A Kleinneusiedl 09.11.11
WALLENTICH Stefan B Parndorf 25.10.11
SCHMIDT Christian A Podersdorf 25.10.11
DARAZS Manuel B Gattendorf 28.09.11
HOFFMANN Werner A Dt. Jahrndorf 28.09.11
STRANTZ Jörg B Gols 28.09.11
WEINHANDL Bianca B Podersdorf 14.09.11
BILIR Mehmet B Gols 14.09.11
Dr. GEML Daniel AEzB Wien 17.08.11
Mag. HAUSNER-GHAZAL Cornelia EzB Bruckneudorf 03.08.11
GAUSS Nikola EzB Wien 03.08.11
BÜBL Sabine EzB Gerasdorf 03.08.11
RONGITS Manfred A Mönchhof 20.07.11
KUGLER Florian EzB Parndorf 20.07.11
SOMMER Stefan EzBF Neusiedl/See 06.07.11
KUMMER Christian EzB Bruckneudorf 06.07.11
GAUGUSCH Andre A Neusiedl/See 08.06.11
GANGL Christoph A Illmitz 08.06.11
HOLZER Horst A Hainburg 11.05.11
FISCHER Johannes A Gramatneusiedl 11.05.11
MAAS Mario EzB Weiden am See 11.05.11
KNIEFACZ Christian F Neudorf 11.05.11
ALFONS Michael EzB Breitenbrunn 11.05.11
SCHMAUSS Jakob B Mönchhof 27.04.11
REDLPatrick A Edelstal 13.04.11
BAUER Marie-Christine B Parndorf 16.03.11
JOANOVICS Gyula F Gols 11.03.11
SCHLICKER Marcel B Dt. Jahrndorf 19.01.11
WULFF Frank EzB Wiener Neustadt 19.01.11
WALLENTICH Daniel AB Parndorf 05.01.11
INTERHOLZINGER Leopold EzB Weiden/See 05.01.11
INTERHOLZINGER Renate EzB Gießhübl 05.01.11
INTERHOLZINGER Alexander EzB Weiden/See 05.01.11
BREISCH Matthias B Potzneusiedl 22.12.10
MÖSTL-FORSTINGER Richard EzB Neusiedl/See 22.12.10
GMALL Eva EzB Gols 10.11.10
GUSSENBAUER Ludwig EzB Jois 10.11.10
BUCHELLE Peter A Puchberg 10.11.10
CIUPE Iphigenia B  Gols 15.09.10
GANGL Julia B  Illmitz 15.09.10
HEISS Hannes BF  Illmitz 15.09.10
POKORNY Martin EzB  Parndorf 15.09.10
ALTMANN Stefan B Andau 01.09.10
LEURER Lisa B Wallern 01.09.10
HOLZAPFEL Martin BF Mönchhof 18.08.10
EHN Michael A Sarasdorf 18.08.10
HIERMANN Maximilian EzB Götzendorf 18.08.10
WINTER Susanne A Jois 21.07.10
MUFF Michael A Gols 09.06.10
KETTNER Michael F Halbturn 12.05.10
SAMMER Johann C Parndorf 12.05. 10
MÖSTL Nils A Neusiedl/See 28.04.10
PREISINGER Mathias F Gols 14.04.10
SZODL Adrian B Gattendorf 14.04.10
UNGER Reinhard F Dt. Jahrndorf 14.04.10
STANCOV Dennis Moped Nickelsdorf 02.04.10
SAMEK Natalie Moped Pachfurth 02.04.10
STRINY Petra A Winden 31.03.10
LECHNER Manuel B Pamhagen 17.03.10
REZNIZCEK Michael A Scharndorf 17.03.10
ACS Kerstin B Wien 03.03.10
STEINER Dominik B Podersdorf 17.02.10
VUK Alexandra A Weiden/See 03.02.10
TOCKSTEIN Irene EzB Wien 05.01.10
WEISSENBÖCK Eva B Neusiedl/See 09.12.09
KOBELRAUSCH Markus B Gols 11.11.09
WITTMANN Elisabeth A Reisenberg 11.11.09
PALENIK David EzB Parndorf 14.10.09
MATZ Michael EzB Neusiedl/See 14.10.09
KOCH Maximilian BF Mönchhof 14.10.09
HERMANN Geza EzB Parndorf 14.10.09
BRUNNER Norbert EzB Parndorf 14.10.09
BRUNNER Harald EzB Gols 14.10.09
LÖRINCZ Julia B Neusiedl/See 16.09.09
LENTSCH Florian A Neusiedl/See 16.09.09
MARKL Monika B Andau 07.09.09
WAPPEL Franz A St. Andrä 02.09.09
MIKULA Angelika B Neusiedl/See 02.09.09
KAROLYI Kristin A Neusiedl/See 02.09.09
KAROLYI Gerda A Neusiedl/See 02.09.09
GOBALD Manfred A Weiden/S. 02.09.09
FOREGGER, Dr. Charlotte A Breitenbrunn 02.09.09
WOLF Philipp B Götzendorf 05.08.09
STEINER Jutta B Podersdorf 05.08.09
REIGL Philippe A Neusiedl/See 05.08.09
PARTEDER Robert A Parndorf 05.08.09
KOPPITSCH Johann A Gols 05.08.09
HOCHLEITNER David B Breitenbrunn 05.08.09
HEINY Michael F Jois 05.08.09
GRUBER Tina BF Illmitz 05.08.09
BRUNNER Jürgen A Weiden/S. 05.08.09
FISCHER Alexandra B Jois 22.07.09
KEHMANN Freya EzB Nickelsdorf 22.07.09
KLEIN Katharina B Neusiedl/See 22.07.09
MAYRBERGER Monika EzB Neusiedl/See 22.07.09
MAYRBERGER Nina EzB Neusiedl/See 22.07.09
WEISZ Christian BF Neusiedl/See 22.07.09
RUINER Daniel B Neusiedl/See 10.06.09
KREUTER Markus A Gols 10.06.09
PEINSIPP Harald EzB Andau 27.05.09
WEIDHOFER Andreas EzB Neusiedl/See 27.05.09
WENDELIN Hannes F Gols 13.05.09
ROSNER Christoph A Zurndorf 29.04.09
TANNINGER Roman A Kaisersteinbruch 29.04.09
KREJCY Gerhard B Kittsee 15.04.09
MICHLITS Philipp F Wallern 15.04.09
FRIEDSCHALL Peter EzB Götzendorf 18.03.09
PALECEK Michael EzB Götzendorf 18.03.09
STIPSITS Thomas A Podersdorf 18.03.09
WAGNER Bianca B Gattendorf 18.03.09
UNGER Frederik F Zurndorf 04.03.09
SCHEIBLHOFER Lukas B Andau 18.02.09
HAIDER Patrik BF Wallern 18.02.09
TOT Matea B Frauenkirchen 04.02.09
RENNER Stefanie B Gols 04.02.09
HAIDER Michael EzB Halbturn 04.02.09
BODINGBAUER Dieter EzC Neusiedl/See 04.02.09
KROISS Silvia EzB Illmitz 21.01.09
PAAR Eva F Edelstal 21.01.09
SURUASCHWILLI Irina B Neusiedl/See 21.01.09
STÖGER Franz EzB,F Kittsee 21.01.09
BINGGLl Peter EzB Tadten 26.11.08
LOCSMANDI Bianca B Parndorf 26.11.08
MARA Helge EzB Neusiedl/See 26.11.08
MARA Zsofia EzB Neusiedl/See 26.11.08
DEUTSCH Harald F Wallern 15.10.08
SCHEIBELHOFER Elmar C Andau 15.10.08
GUMPRECHT Jürgen A B. Dt. Altenburg 01.10.08
STRASSER Cornelia B Gattendorf 01.10.08
WÖTZL Christian EzB Winden 17.09.08
MAURER Andreas CE Neusiedl/See 03.09.08
HOCHLEITNER Katharina B Breitenbrunn 06.08.08
RUZICZKA Lukas B Neusiedl/See 06.08.08
ALLACHER Lisa B Gols 23.07.08
BARTOLICH Stephanie B Pama 23.07.08
SZECSENYI Renate B Frauenkirchen 14.07.08
WETSCHKA Elisabeth EzB Frauenkirchen 09.07.08
WETSCHKA Theresa EzB Frauenkirchen 09.07.08
WÜRTZ Christian A Frauenkirchen 09.07.08
NOVAK Angelika B Podersdorf 25.06.08
BUTTENHAUSER Robert A Neusiedl/See 28.05.08
MEIRINGER Wolfgang EzB Gols 28.05.08
SZECSENYI Martin EzB Halbturn 28.05.08
VOLLATH Elisabeth A Weiden/See 28.05.08
ZINNIEL Manfred EzB Mönchhof 28.05.08
REDL Sonja A Neusiedl/See 30.04.08
KRAUS Rainer EzB Parndorf 16.04.08
TREMETSBERGER Lisa B Frauenkirchen 02.04.08
GORGOSILICH Michaela A Parndorf 19.03.08
TSCHIDA Raphaela B Pamhagen 19.03.08
VOLLATH David B Weiden/See 19.03.08
GEYER Manfred F Göttlesbrunn 05.03.08
GEYER Martina F Göttlesbrunn 05.03.08
RENNER Julia B Gols 20.02..08
HOMOLA Gerhard B Podersdorf 06.02.08
LADTISCH Stefan EzB Gols 23.01.08
LADITSCH Dagmar EzB Gols 23.01.08
WAGNER Karin A Neusiedl/See 27.12.07
ENGERT Lisa EzB Andau 28.11.07
HAUBENWALLNER Lisa B Mönchhof 28.11.07
FILZ Monika B Neusiedl/See 31.10.07
WERLE Bernadette B Neusiedl/See 31.10.07
FRANKL Linda F Podersdorf 03.10.07
KAISER Alex EzC Bruck/Leitha 03.10.07
LESSEL Michael F Parndorf 03.10.07
NAGY Krisztian B Parndorf 03.10.07
HOFFMANN Jennifer B Mönchhof 19.09.07
CSACHER Markus AB Mönchhof 19.09.07
DENK Martina B Apetlon 05.09.07
BLEICH Thomas A Pamhagen 05.09.07
SCHMIDT Michael CE St. Andrä 22.08.07
POTZ Isabella EzB Weiden 22.08.07
LEINER Christina B Neusiedl/See 22.08.07
WEISS Manuel A Nickelsdorf 08.08.07
POTZ Nina EzB Weiden 08.08.07
KIRSCHNER Robert EzB Mönchhof 08.08.07
WEISZ Nina F Frauenkirchen 25.07.07
SACK Sabrina B Neusiedl/See 25.07.07
OPITZ Katharina B Mönchhof 16.07.07
LANG CHristine B Andau 16.07.07
BONAVETTI Mirco A Neusiedl/See 16.07.07
HORVATH Christoph B Andau 27.06.07
GARTNER Martin CE Purbach 27.06.07
SCHMIDTGRUBER Dani. EzB Parndorf 13.06.07
LEHNER Stefan A Jois 30.05.07
WOLFGANG Walter EzC Kaisersteinbruch 16.05.07
WACHTLER Aline A Podersdorf 16.05.07
KERSTAN Christian A Bruckneudorf 16.05.07
HOFFMANN Oliver A Neusiedl/See 16.05.07
STADLER Lisa EzB Neusiedl/See 02.05.07
NEKOWITSCH Mcihael EzB Illmitz 02.05.07
WAGNER Gerhard EzB,F Neusiedl/See 18.04.07
BORS Michaela B Tadten 18.04.07
MRAMOR Christian A Parndorf 18.04.07
HAFNER Manuel EzC Mönchhof 04.04.07
MILLNER Thomas E Weiden 21.03.07
GOYAKOVICH Gerhard EzB Parndorf 07.03.07
DINHOF Lukas A Neusiedl/See 01.03.07
CSAPO Robert A Neusiedl/See 01.03.07
THÜRINGER Daniel EzC Wallern 21.02.07
RIESCHL Gerlinde F Andau 07.02.07
ZIEGLER, Dr. Yvonne F Pama 07.02.07
ZIEGLER, Dr. Yvonne EzB Pama 07.02.07
KUSCHEV Daniel B Kittsee 03.01.07
PELZER Stefanie B Andau 03.01.07
STEINER Nicole B Podersdorf 03.01.07
MILLESCHITZ Yvonne F Kittsee 28.12.06
WITTNER Lukas B St. Andrä 13.12.06
STRAUSS Thomas EzC Neusiedl /See 15.11.06
URDUCEA Catrinel B Bruckneudorf 31.10.06
FLEISCHHACKER Petra B Wallern 18.10.06
MAYERHOFER Verena B Wallern 18.10.06
VAN HOORNE Johanna EzB,F Weiden 18.10.06
LEHNER Marion B Gols 04.10.06
GETTINGER Anna B Parndorf 20.09.06
LINKE Wolfgang EzB G.-Enzersdorf 20.09.06
WIEDNER Dominik A Parndorf 20.09.06
GMALL Chrisitan EzC Gols 06.09.06
HARTL Maria EzB,F Berg 06.09.06
SIEBENSTICH Sandra B Gols 06.09.06
UNGER Evelyn B Andau 06.09.06
GASSER Peter F Neusiedl/See 23.08.06
PELZMANN berhard B Podersdof 09.08.06
SCHMIDT Alexandra A Zurndorf 09.08.06
SCHMIDT Alexandra F Zurndorf 09.08.06
SZEMETHY Sabrina B Wallern 09.08.06
HEINRICH Tina B Tadten 09.08.06
FALB Klaus B Nickelsdorf 09.08.06
KOPPI Anna B Pamhagen 26.07.06
ULLRAM Daniel B Weiden 26.07.06
MRAMOR Stefan A Parndorf 12.07.06
KROISS Sophie B Illmitz 12.07.06
WEISS Monika B Frauenkirchen 28.06.06
HACKL Sabine F Neusiedl/See 28.06.06
UNGER Rene EzC Andau 14.06.06
SAMMER Harald EzB,F Breitenbrunn 14.06.06
AMON Sabine BF Mönchhof 14.06.06
AIGNER Manuela A Potzneusiedl 14.06.06
ELIAS, Sandra B Tadten 31.05.06
OLUA, Emmanuel B Andau 31.05.06
HEILMANN Michael A Kittsee 03.05.06
KUMMER, Mag. GarielE A Bruckneudorf 19.04.06
DINHOF Karin B Weiden 24.02.06
SALZL Martina B Wallern 22.02.06
HAIDER Nadja B Parndorf 22.02.06
EL-ZAIM Sami B Podersdorf 08.02.06
KOLAR Philipp B Neusiedl /See 25.01.06
WALDSICH Denise B Pama 04.01.06
KARNER Josef BF Podersdorf 04.01.06
GANGL Marnfred D Gattnedorf 04.01.06
THÜRINGER Michael EzC Wallern 21.12.05
STEINER Mario B Dt. Jahrndorf 7.12.05
PITTNAUER Michael B Gols 9.11.05
STEINER Michael F Podersdorf 25.10.05
KAGERER Rainer EzC Parndorf 25.10.05
SCHREMSER Verena B Deutsch Haslau 28.9.05
THÜRINGER Michael A Wallern 14.9.05
LEINER Kristina AB Neusiedl/See 31.8.05
LEINER Katharina AB Neusiedl/See 31.8.05
GARTNER Nikolaus B Neusiedl/See 31.8.05
LINDNER Anja B Nickelsdorf 17.8.05
KOVACOVA Erika B Parndorf 17.8.05
GROSCHEDL Anna B Halbturn 17.8.05
WOLF Stefanie B Neusiedl/See 3.8.05
SCHMIDT Christian B Podersdorf 3.8.05
WOLF Marie B Neusiedl/See 20.7.05
ROTH Dominik CE Zurndorf 20.7.5
FROHNWIESER Anna B Halbturn 18.7.05
FISCHEROVA Linda B Berg 18.7.05
MANDL Maximilian B Wien 6.7.05
FRIEDRICH Markus F Weiden 6.7.05
FILZ Martina B Neusiedl/See 22.6.05
LEIRER Thomas F Wallern 27.4.05
ENZ Gerhard EzC Weiden 13.4.05
VÖRNLE Martin D Weiden 16.3.05
HOFFMANN Ernst D Pamhagen 16.3.05
CZIDA Marco B Pamhagen 2.3.05
PELZER Philipp CD Andau 2.2.05
SCHMIDT Christoph B Eisenstadt 2.2.05
SCHWAB Andreas C Parndorf 19.1.05
GÖSCHL Lukas AB Neusiedl/See 10.11.04
HERZOG Oliver B Zurndorf 27.10.04
WEINBERGER Jürgen C Pamhagen 13.10.04
THELL Katrin BF Pamhagen 15.9.04
HARETER Bernd F Weiden/See 15.9.04
GETTINGER Lisa B Neusiedl/See 1.9.04
GORGOSILICH Barbara B Parndorf 1.9.04
KNIEFACZ Sonja B Gattendorf 1.9.04
KÖLLNER Julia B Illmitz 1.9.04
SENOLGLU Yildriz B Parndorf 1.9.04
WIMMER Tanja B Halbturn 1.9.04
SALZL Petra B Wallern 4.8.04
NITTNAUS Günther CE Gols 4.8.04
KNÖBL Julia B Halbturn 4.8.04
BRUNNER Christine B Weiden 4.8.04
PFEFFER Beatrix B St. Andrä 21.7.04
NITTNAUS Günther B Gols 21.7.04
KOHLENBERGER Judith B Wallern 21.7.04
DANIA Elisabeth B Halbturn 21.7.04
NITTNAUS Klaus B Gols 23.6.04
ABRAHAM Benjamin B Wallern 23.6.04
BOROSS Thomas A Tadten 08.6.04
REDL Patrick B Edelstal 12.5.04
TAKACS Daniela AB Potzneusiedl 12.5.04
GMALL Christian F Gols 12.5.04
STRANTZ Melanie B Pamhagen 14.4.04
POSTL Thomas AB Neusiedl/See 14.4.04
LATZKO Jacqueline B Neusiedl/See 14.4.04
ANDERT Jasmin B Pamhagen 14.4.04
RABEL Stefan B Halbturn 31.3.04
SCHISSLER Kerstin B Pama 17.3.04
MITTERHUBER Michaela A Weiden/S. 17.3.04
STÜRMER Daniel B Kittsee 18.2.04
SCHREIER Irene C Frauenkirchen 18.2.04
SCHREIER Irene EzC Frauenkirchen 18.2.04
SCHALLING Andreas B Nickelsdorf 4.2.04
PAMER Andrea B Neusiedl/See 4.2.04
HOLCAPEK Andreas B Parndorf 8.1.04
LEHNER Alexandra B Neusiedl/See 5.1.04
KÖNIGSHÖFER Kirstina B Jois 5.1.04
BAYR Markus EzC Weiden/S. 27.11.03
SVENJOHA Michael B Parndorf 16.10.03
NEMEHT Thomas A Dt. Jahrndorf 16.10.03
HOSKE David EzC Weiden/S. 16.10.03
BAYR Markus B Weiden/S. 18.09.03
KOPPITSCH Eva B Neusiedl/See 04.09.03
KAGERER Rainer C Parndorf